2ND QUARTER HONOR ROLL

2ND QUARTER HONOR ROLL
Posted on 02/19/2017
Honor Roll

Mt. Ararat Middle School Proudly Presents Quarter 2 Honor Roll

6th Grade

Ethyn Alvarado, Summer Ammons, Elizabeth Anderson, William Bailey, Ashlynn Baker, Emelia Baker, Mary Baker, Parker Bate, Elvia Beattie, Ella Bergeron, Makeda Berhanu, Anna Bernier, Tyler Berry, Marissa Bickford, Abigail Bisson, Jenessa Blanc, Katie Blodgett, Carley Bradstreet, Jackson Byrne, Colby Card, Caleb Chamberland, Landen Chase, Piper Cohen, Hannah Cole, Jocelyne Coombs, Piper Dedek, Gregory DeMeyer, Tommy Dixon, Eliza Dube, Vlayta Dubois, Sydney Dufresne, Alexandra Durant, Shea Farrell, Aiden Fiori, Brianna Fye, Brady Gardner, Hermione Goodall, Evelyn Gosselin, Arianna Graybill, Haliegh Hanson, Lia Haram, Jacob Haskell, Hannah Hawkes, Maysen Hawkes, Belle Hemond, Leah Hickman, Savannah Hill, Johnathon Hole, Angel Huntsman, Aniya Jimenez, Addison Kennedy, Royal Kloberdans, Synthia Ladner, Parker LaFramboise, Sie LaFramboise, Mickelle LaFrance, Alianna Laird, Lucia Lavan-Kushiner, Kelsey Lemieux, Lily Lewark, Parker Libby, Emelia Linkel, Lila Madsen, Hunter Magno, Alexander Martinez, Brady Merrill, Lydia Monks, Samuel Moody, Taylor Morrell, Marquise Normand-Sweek, Madilyn Onorato, Mia Orsillo, Madison Peters, Nicholas Picard, Kandice Powell, Tracy Prather, Reina Przybyl, Elizabeth Rancourt, Jonah Ricker, Miraliese Rineer, Rylie Robert, Reagan Robertson, Ellyanna Rollins, Alisha Roscoe, Nadia Rosenberg, Katelyn Ross, Hannah Rousseau, Isaac Ruehl, Viktoria Sargent, Marisa Schultz, Alyssa Sheen, Alyssa Siggins, Anna Smith, Jazmyn Smith, Maxwell Smith, Luke Spooner, Ryan Staples, Mallory Stuart, Olivia Sullivan, Taylor Swisher, Claire Tankersley, Anna Werts, Alexis Wheeler, Sawyer Wheeler, Abbygail Wheelis, Haley Wiers, Mackenzie Wilkins, Desneige Williams, Sheldon Wilson, Alexander Wormwood, Andrew Yenco, and Samuel Young 

7th Grade

Benjamin Anderson, Shelby Atkinson, Anya Bachor, Karleigh-Anne Bailey, Bridgette Bartels, Alexander Beal, Fern Beede, Kaylee Bergeron, Carla Blanco, Nathaniel Bogacki, Emily Bontatibus, Cody Bowker, Christopher Brady, Elisabeth Brann, Kyler Brannan, Alexis Brillant, Dakota Brown, Jillian Bryant, Maren Carter, Garrett Chubbuck, Abrielle Cochrane, Anastasia Coombs, Kristiana Cox, Olivia Cox, Elsa Daulerio, Emily Davison, Nicholas Deveney, Elliot Douglass, Meredith Dubriske, Rachel Eaton, Gracie Edgar, Avery Estela, Evan Gagnon,Mikala Garrepy, Jonathan Gosselin, Emma Hanna, Lilly Hanna, Coleman Hays, Ty Henke, Olivia Herard, Victoria Hersey, Katherine Hertz, Hudson Holden, Christopher Hole, Nathan Horrocks, Benjamin Humphrey, Jasmine Huntsman, Lauren Johnson, Sadie Johnson, Victoria Karcz, Jason Kearney, Benjamin Keleher, Willa Killion, John Kinney, Madison Kinney, Lily Koslosky, Mikaela Langston, Gracia Leclerc, Alyshia Lee, Nicholas Lemelin, Anna Lucas, Greta Marchildon, Isabella McCollett, Emilia McKenney, Benjamin Millson, Cole Minchin, Alyssa Moody Addison Morin, Logan Munsey, Shelby Myrick, Lucy Nelson, Tyler Newkirk, Autumn Nickerson, Ryan Norton, Cameron Orr, Angel Ortiz, Duncan Paetow, Luke Page, Chloe Paradise, Tristan Parker, Amanda Pickens, Amy Putnam, Megan Reed, Milena Reichert, Sean Rethi, Erik Richardson, Helena Richardson, Zackary Ridlon, Ryan Robertson, Bryn Roma, Gavin Rowe, Morgan Ruff, Nathan San Pedro, Grady Satterfield, Nathan Scherry, Lillian Singleton, Danielle Small, Nathaniel Smith, Charlene Smith, Ariana St. Laurent, Sydney Stewart, Meara Stockford, Tucker Swanson, Nicholas Sweeney, Isadora Theberge, Barrett Thiboutot, Nolen Timberlake, Kaiden Tome, Sebastian Varela, Landon Weaver, Gabrielle West, Mary Wheeler, Emma Williams, Caleb Williams, Paige Witwicki, Margaret York, and Nathan York

8th Grade

Hope Allard, Anthony Alvarado, Hilary Babb, Bronwyn Balboni, Emelia Barker, Autumn Barry, Ella Beattie, Robert Bennett, Austin Berry, Erin Billinger, Nolan Blessington, Jacqueline Brochu, Gabriella Carter, Andrew Chamberland, Brynn Charron, Sydney Chatman, Zander Chown, Camila Ciembroniewicz, Joseph Ciembroniewicz, Nathaniel Cohen, Simon Coker, Jaydah Colby, Lily Collier, Morgen Coughlin-Doyle, Olena Cutko, Frederick Czerwinski, Zachary D''Andrea, Madeline Daulerio, Cal Davies, Kassidie Doble, Hannah Dow, Sylvette Dupe-Vete-Congolo, Brandon Durant, Brock Dustin, Sydney Dustin, Margaret Dwinal, Sydney Dyer, Abagail Faltemier, Gillian Folger, Isabelle Gardiner, Jacob Godbout, Cecelia Greenleaf, Alexa Gurney, William Hagan, Tess Hahesy, Andrew Haler, Erin Harty, Ema Hawkes, Katherine Hetherman, Davenport Hill, Shealeigh Hill, Nicolas Holland, Jace Hollenbach, Samuel Hughes, Hazel Hughes, Breanne Hunter, Joshua Huntsman, Hannah Huston, Sophie Hymers Horne, Delaney Jacobson, Bayli Johnson, William Kane, Alexandria Kennedy, Hannah Kenney, Emma Kopp, Bryce LaFrance, Elizabeth Lamoreau, Hannah Lawrence, Karli Leighton, Elizabeth Libby, Margaret Libby, Jaden Lohr, Abigail Lucas, Lauren Magno, Nathan Mao, Bode Matthews, Sophia Minet, Gracie Morrell, Clay Munsey, Jonathan Munsey,  Leah Newcomb, Leigh Ann Patton, Hunter Persson, Emilia Pinette, Natalia Pinette, Benjamin Pollack, Jared Powell, Bethany Pratt, Andrew Pulsifer, William Richardson, Addison Rineer, Bailey Rioux, Rickie Robinson, Amanda Ross, Emalee Sanders, Thomas Saucier, Sebastian Scherry, Eli Schoenberg, Sadie Skinner, Bane Slocum, Jasmine Smith-Hurley, Cora Spelke, Sarah Stewart, Shane Tanguay, Clark Tankersley, Morgan Temple, Olivia Tobin, Brook Vermette, Jaimey-Leigh Weidner, Cheyanne Wheeler, Colby White, Annie Wilkins, Emily Wormwood, Samuel Wright, Owen Yabsira, Daniel York, Madeleine Young, Jonah Zell, and Winston Zhuang

 

 

 

 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.